2012-13 Men's Indoor Track Roster

Name Events Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Derrik Acosta Throws So. 6-0 Tewksbury, MA / Tewksbury
Matthew Alley Sprints So. 5-6 Milford, MA / Milford
Matthew Begley Throws Jr. 6-0 E. Bridgewater, MA / E. Bridgewater
Sebastian Bilentschuk Throws Sr. 6-2 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Brendan Blair Distance Fr. 6-0 Tewksbury, MA / Tewksbury
Patrick Bova Distance So. 5-8 Princeton, MA / Wachusett
Andrew Coates Jumps Fr. 6-2 Amherst, MA / Souhegan
Kevin Conant Sprints So. 5-10 E. Longmeadow, MA / E. Longmeadow
Shaun Corum Sprints So. 5-4 Billerica, MA / Billerica
Zach Creeden Mid-Distance Jr. 5-9 Billerica, MA / Billerica
Luke Curtis Sprints Sr. 5-10 Dudley, MA / Shepherd Hill
Jerome Drane Sprints Fr. 5-8 Uxbridge, MA / Uxbridge
Benjamin Dussault Sprints Fr. 6-0 Assonet, MA / Apponoquet
Teddy Ferreira Sprints/Jumps So. 5-10 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Ryan Filliger Throws Fr. 6-1 Haverhill, MA / Haverhill
Steve Fleming Mid-Distance/Pole Vault Jr. 5-9 Ludlow, MA / Ludlow
Stephen Gannon Sprints So. 6-0 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Andrew Garcia Pole Vault Sr. 5-10 Brea, CA / Don Bosco Tech
Marc George Mid-Distance Fr. 6-3 Framingham, MA / Malden
Terrence Gibson Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles So. 6-2 Rockland, MA / Rockland
Wesley Hebert Distance So. 5-10 Leominster, MA / Leominster
Matt Intrieri Throws So. 6-3 Westerly, RI / Westerly
Andrew Johnson Jumps/Sprints Jr. 6-1 Thompson, CT / Toutellotte
Max Leveillee Throws So. 6-0 N. Attleboro, MA / Classical
Kevin Maciel Sprints/Hurdles Jr. 5-10 Tewksbury, MA / Tewksbury
Tim Mazeika Mid-Distance Sr. 5-10 Millbury, MA / Millbury
Shawn McCabe Throws Jr. 6-0 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Connor O'Neill Sprints/Mid-Distance Jr. 5-11 Dudley, MA / Bartlett
Todd Paquin Sprints/Jumps Sr. 5-9 Pelham, NH / Pelham
Jon Parrella Sprints/Hurdles Sr. 5-11 Wilmington, MA / Wilmington
Adam Pepin Distance So. 5-9 Paxton, MA / Wachusett
Dana Perry Sprints/Jumps Fr. 5-11 Mendon, MA / Nipmuc
Mike Piantedosi Throws Fr. 6-2 Stow, MA / Nashoba
Brett Pronovost Throws Sr. 6-0 N. Andover, MA / N. Andover
Ramses Rafael Sprints Jr. 5-10 Lawrence, MA / Lawrence
Daniel Ross Jumps So. 5-5 Foxboro, MA / Foxboro
Kerry Sabanty Mid-Distance Sr. 6-1 Stoughton, MA / Stoughton
Daniel Schumacher Jumps/Hurdles Jr. 6-1 Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury
Shawn Seamans Sprints/Jumps Fr. 5-7 Newton, MA / North
Adam Siden Sprints Sr. 5-9 Ashland, MA / Ashland
Jason Sliwoski Multi Jr. 6-3 Leicester, MA / Leicester
Kraig Spencer Throws Fr. 6-2 Northbridge, MA / Northbridge
Nate Starling Sprints/Hurdles Sr. 5-7 Braintree, MA / Braintree
Justin Trafford Sprints/Hurdles Fr. 6-0 Milton, MA / Milton
Duy Truong Sprints/Hurdles So. 5-8 Worcester, MA / Doherty
Robert White Throws So. 6-1 Ludlow, MA / Ludlow
Bryant Wing Hurdles/Throws Sr. 5-8 Milford, MA / Milford
View: Mobile | Desktop